skip to content

Fixtures - First Team

Current Season
Date/Time Against Type H/A Result Comment    
June 2018
Fri 29 Jun
07:30pm
Longlevens Friendly Away Win 0 - 3 B.Whitehead 31p, 36 A.Griffin 38
Loading... Close
July 2018
Wed 4 Jul
07:45pm
Swindon Town Friendly Home Lose 1 - 3 A. Bennett 87
Loading... Close
Tue 10 Jul
07:45pm
Hereford United Friendly Home Lose 0 - 3
Loading... Close
Fri 13 Jul
07:45pm
Cheltenham Town Friendly Home Lose 0 - 4
Loading... Close
Tue 17 Jul
07:45pm
Fairford Town Friendly Home Win 6 - 0 A.Bennett 16,55 B.Whitehead 43, M.Ford 75, 80, D.Wheeler 81
Loading... Close
Sat 21 Jul
03:00pm
Malmesbury Victoria Friendly Away Win 0 - 4 J.Freeman 32, A.Griffin 55, 71 J.Morris 74
Loading... Close
Tue 24 Jul
07:45pm
Chippenham Town Friendly Home Draw 2 - 2 J.Morris 50, A.Bennett 89
Loading... Close
Sat 28 Jul
02:00pm
Gloucester City Friendly Home Lose 1 - 2 B.Whitehead 70
Loading... Close
Mon 30 Jul
07:30pm
Forest Green Rovers Friendly Home Lose 0 - 1
Loading... Close
August 2018
Sat 4 Aug
03:00pm
Swindon Supermarine Friendly Home Lose 2 - 4 A.Griffin 12, B.Whitehead 51
Loading... Close
Sat 18 Aug
03:00pm
Bristol Manor Farm SL Div 1 South Away Win 1 - 4 T.Anderson 32, B.Whitehead 37, A.Griffin 62, J.Morris 90
Loading... Close
Tue 21 Aug
07:45pm
Cinderford Town SL Div 1 South Home Lose 0 - 1
Loading... Close
Sat 25 Aug
03:00pm
Windsor FC F A Cup Home Win 5 - 0 A Griffin 1, B Whitehead 40, 76, A Bennett 70, A Gerrish 84
Loading... Close
Mon 27 Aug
03:00pm
Highworth Town SL Div 1 South Away Win 0 - 3 B.Whitehead 42p, A.Bennett 75, H.Spalding 87
Loading... Close
September 2018
Sat 1 Sep
03:00pm
Moneyfields FC SL Div 1 South Home Draw 2 - 2 A.Griffin 26, B.Whitehead 64
Loading... Close
Sat 8 Sep
03:00pm
AFC Stoneham F A Cup Away Win 0 - 7 T.Anderson 2, 16 A.Griffin 22, 54 B.Whitehead 50, 56, 84
Loading... Close
Sat 15 Sep
03:00pm
Blackfield & Langley FC SL Div 1 South Away Lose 2 - 0
Loading... Close
Sat 22 Sep
03:00pm
Binfield FC F A Cup Away Win 0 - 3 A.Griffin 13, B.Whitehead 24,31
Loading... Close
Sat 29 Sep
03:00pm
Larkhall Athletic SL Div 1 South Away Win 1 - 2 B.Whitehead 36, 62p
Loading... Close
October 2018
Tue 2 Oct
07:45pm
Swindon Supermarine League Cup Away Win 1 - 3 A.Bennett 32, 90, J Morris 43
Loading... Close
Sat 6 Oct
03:00pm
Winchester City F A Cup Away Lose 3 - 0 3rd Qualifying Round
Loading... Close
Sat 13 Oct
03:00pm
Thatcham Town F A Trophy Away Lose 2 - 0 Preliminary Round
Loading... Close
Tue 16 Oct
07:45pm
Winchester City SL Div 1 South Home Win 4 - 2 T.Ouldridge 43, A.Griffin 47, B.Whitehead 85, 92
Loading... Close
Sat 20 Oct
03:00pm
Bideford SL Div 1 South Away Lose 4 - 0
Loading... Close
Tue 23 Oct
07:45pm
Gloucester City Glos Senior Cup Home Lose 2 - 3 T.Anderson 63, B.Whitehead 86
Loading... Close
November 2018
Sat 3 Nov
03:00pm
Thatcham Town SL Div 1 South Home Win 6 - 2 H.Spalding 10, 67 B.Whitehead 43, 47, 66 A.Bennett 86
Loading... Close
Tue 6 Nov
07:45pm
Didcot Town League Cup Away Lose 3 - 0 2nd Round
Loading... Close
Sat 10 Nov
03:00pm
Evesham United SL Div 1 South Away Win 0 - 2 B.Whitehead 26 E.Dunton 45+1
Loading... Close
Tue 13 Nov
07:45pm
Slimbridge SL Div 1 South Home Draw 3 - 3 A.Connolly 35, B.Whitehead 49, E.Dunton 90+2
Loading... Close
Sat 17 Nov
03:00pm
AFC Totton SL Div 1 South Home Draw 1 - 1 B.Whitehead 62
Loading... Close
Sat 24 Nov
03:00pm
Yate Town SL Div 1 South Away Lose 2 - 1 A.Griffin 38
Loading... Close
December 2018
Sat 1 Dec
03:00pm
Fleet Town SL Div 1 South Home Win 4 - 0 A.Bennett9, B.Whitehead 39, J.Freeman 70, A.Griffin 71
Loading... Close
Sat 8 Dec
03:00pm
Paulton Rovers SL Div 1 South Home Lose 3 - 5 B.Whitehead 31p, A.Griffin 57, J.Freeman 61
Loading... Close
Sat 15 Dec
03:00pm
Barnstaple Town SL Div 1 South Away
Loading... Close
Sat 22 Dec
03:00pm
Street FC SL Div 1 South Away
Loading... Close
Wed 26 Dec
03:00pm
Highworth Town SL Div 1 South Home
Loading... Close
Sat 29 Dec
03:00pm
Bristol Manor Farm SL Div 1 South Home
Loading... Close
January 2019
Tue 1 Jan
03:00pm
Mangotsfield United SL Div 1 South Away
Loading... Close
Sat 5 Jan
03:00pm
Melksham Town SL Div 1 South Home
Loading... Close
Sat 12 Jan
03:00pm
Cinderford Town SL Div 1 South Away
Loading... Close
Sat 19 Jan
03:00pm
Blackfield & Langley FC SL Div 1 South Home
Loading... Close
Sat 26 Jan
03:00pm
Winchester City SL Div 1 South Away
Loading... Close
February 2019
Sat 2 Feb
03:00pm
Larkhall Athletic SL Div 1 South Home
Loading... Close
Sat 9 Feb
03:00pm
Slimbridge SL Div 1 South Away
Loading... Close
Sat 16 Feb
03:00pm
Bideford SL Div 1 South Home
Loading... Close
Fri 22 Feb
03:00pm
Thatcham Town SL Div 1 South Away
Loading... Close
March 2019
Sat 2 Mar
03:00pm
Barnstaple Town SL Div 1 South Home
Loading... Close
Sat 9 Mar
03:00pm
Paulton Rovers SL Div 1 South Away
Loading... Close
Sat 16 Mar
03:00pm
Yate Town SL Div 1 South Home
Loading... Close
Sat 23 Mar
03:00pm
Fleet Town SL Div 1 South Away
Loading... Close
Sat 30 Mar
03:00pm
Evesham United SL Div 1 South Home
Loading... Close
April 2019
Sat 6 Apr
03:00pm
AFC Totton SL Div 1 South Away
Loading... Close
Sat 13 Apr
03:00pm
Street FC SL Div 1 South Home
Loading... Close
Sat 20 Apr
03:00pm
Moneyfields FC SL Div 1 South Away
Loading... Close
Mon 22 Apr
03:00pm
Mangotsfield United SL Div 1 South Home
Loading... Close
Sat 27 Apr
03:00pm
Melksham Town SL Div 1 South Away
Loading... Close
Cirencester Town FC © 2011 - 2018